Команда А |
Команда Б |
Результат |
Судьи |
1 круг |
7 декабря 2013 года, суббота |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
0 : 4 |
Тетекин В.В. |
8 декабря 2013 года, воскресенье |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Механик (Куеда) |
12 : 1 |
Пырин А. |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
2 : 7 |
Пьянков К. |
11 декабря 2013 года, среда |
Механник (Куеда) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
2 : 15 |
Мокрушин А. |
14 декабря 2013 года, суббота |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Буровик (Оса) |
7 : 2 |
Тетекин В.В. |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
0 : 10 |
Азанов Е. |
15 декабря 2013 года, воскресенье |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
8 : 0 |
Мокрушин А. |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Кама (Оханск) |
2 : 2 |
Тетекин В. В. |
21 декабря 2013 года, суббота |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
7 : 0 |
Мокрушин А. |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
2 : 4 |
Тетёкин В. |
22 декабря 2013 года, воскресенье |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Кама (Оханск) |
9 : 6 |
Тетёкин В. |
Буровик (Оса) |
Механик (Куеда) |
15 : 1 |
Мокрушин А. |
28 декабря 2013 года, суббота |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
0 : 12 |
Тетёкин В. |
5 января 2014 года, воскресенье |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Буровик (Оса) |
1 : 2 |
Мокрушин А. |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
5 : 3 |
Пырин А. |
6 января 2014 года, понедельник |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Кама (Оханск) |
4 : 2 |
Мокрушин А. |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
13 : 1 |
Тетёкин В. |
8 января 2014 года, среда |
Механик (Куеда) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
1 : 8 |
Мокрушин А |
Буровик (Оса) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
6 : 8 |
Тетёкин В. |
2 круг |
11 января 2014 года, суббота |
Механик (Куеда) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
5 : 9 |
Тетёкин В. |
Буровик (Оса) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
5 : 6 |
Мокрушин А. |
12 января 2014 года, воскресенье |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
10 : 1 |
Мокрушин А. |
Кама (Оханск) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
0 : 5 |
Тетёкин В. |
15 января 2014 года, среда |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
9 : 4 |
Лепихин А. |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Механик (Куеда) |
6 : 2 |
Медведев А. |
16 января 2014 года, четверг |
Кама (Оханск) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
19 : 4 |
Яковлев И. |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
9 : 0 |
Медведев А. |
18 Января 2014 года, суббота |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
3 : 3 |
Тетекин В. |
19 января 2014 года, воскресенье |
Кубок |
Вихри-Кама
Николас-К.Крылья
Уралец-Механик
Буровик-Заря
Барс-Николас |
7 : 1
12 : 2
5 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 9 |
|
25 января 2014 года, суббота |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка)перенос |
2 : 4 |
Мокрушин А |
Механик (Куеда) |
Буровик (Оса) |
4 : 7 |
Мокрушин А. |
26 января 2014 года, воскресенье |
Кама (Оханск) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
6 : 8 |
Азанов Е. |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
2 : 7 |
Мокрушин А. |
1 февраля 2014 года, суббота |
Буровик (Оса) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
7 : 1 |
Азанов Е. |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Кама (Оханск) |
8 : 1 |
Тетекин В. |
2 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
9 : 0 |
Мокрушин А. |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
1 : 5 |
Сюрдяев М. |
8 февраля 2014 года, суббота |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Механик (Куеда) |
8 : 1 |
Мокрушин А. |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Буровик (Оса) |
10 : 5 |
Сюрдяев М. |
9 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье |
Кама (Оханск) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
3 : 4 |
Сюрдяев М. |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
2 : 8 |
Левин А. |
Кубок |
Вихри-Уралец
Буровик-Альбатрос
|
1 : 3
3 : 10 |
Лепихин А.
Тетекин В. |
15 февраля 2014 года, суббота |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Буровик (Оса) |
7 : 3 |
Азанов |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
2 : 5 |
Мокрушин |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
2 : 6 |
Азанов |
16 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
2 : 4 |
Мокрушин |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
1 : 2 |
Паньков |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Буровик (Оса) |
8: 6 |
Литвинов |
22 февраля 2014 года, суббота |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
1 : 2 |
Яковлев в12.00 |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
Буровик (Оса) |
7:6 |
Азанов |
Вихри (Полазна) |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
1 : 7 |
Яковлев в16.00 |
Кама (Оханск) |
Механик (Куеда) |
10:1 |
Медведев |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
9 : 1 |
Мокрушин |
23 февраля 2014 года, воскресенье |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
13:1 |
Сюрдяев |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
6:3 |
Медведев |
Буровик (Оса) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
3:11 |
Мокрушин |
Кама (Оханск) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
9:3 |
Азанов |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Механик (Куеда) 5:0 н/я |
|
Тетекин |
1 марта 2014 года, суббота |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
8:0 |
Лепихин |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
7:3 |
Тетекин в 12:00 |
Буровик (Оса) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
11:3 |
Тетекин в 16:00 |
Механик (Куеда) |
Кама (Оханск) |
2:10 |
Сюрдяев |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
Заря (Кунгур) |
0:9 |
Мокрушин |
2 марта 2014 года, воскресенье |
Уралец (Кунгур) |
Камские крылья (Добрянка) |
16:1 |
Азанов |
Альбатрос (Чернушка) |
Вихри (Полазна) |
11:1 |
Тетекин в 12:00 |
Буровик (Оса) |
Николас (Ю.-Камский) |
8:4 |
Тетекин в 16:00 |
Заря (Кунгур) |
Кама (Оханск) |
4:1 |
Онохов |
Механик (Куеда) |
Барс (Зюкайка) |
5:3 |
Мокрушин |